Default_avatar
Laura Hedge
Teacher
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Whitney Hill
School Psychologist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Brandi Lemons
Occupational Therapist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Emily Morgan
Behavior Specialist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Carter Phillips
Technology Assistant
Central Office
7312866969
Default_avatar
Megan Reed
Coordinated School Health
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Wendy Smith
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
McKenzie Wheeler
Truancy Prevention Officer and Family Resource
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Nancy Beard
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Shirley Butcher
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Joann McGuire
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Montrey Moore
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Rita Park
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Marsha Neal
Business Manager
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Jessica Roser
Coodinated School Health Supervisor
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Larry Lusk
Director of Schools
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lisa Reynolds
Family Resource Director
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Elisha Childress
Nurse
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Cristy Evans
Nursing Supervisor
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Laura Fulcher
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lisa Hall
Assistant
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Shelby McCord
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Rena McKnight
Special Education Consulting Teacher
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Rhonda McLaughlin
Assistant
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lindsey Parker
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Libby Read
Speech Therapist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Julie Sartin
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Allison Wright
Assistant
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Sherron Ayers
Receptionist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lawanda Nichols
Secretary
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Helen Pate
Secretary to the Director of Schools
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Annette Parker-Mann
Special Education & Human Resource Secretary
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Stephanie Johnson
Supervisor of Attendance - PRE-K Director
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Cheryl Mathis
Supervisor of Curriculum 6-8 - Special Education Supervisor
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Angie Stafford
Supervisor of Curriculum 9-12 - Federal Projects Supervisor
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Angela Harrington
Supervisor of Curriculum K-5
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Amy Hester
Supervisor of School Nutrition - CTE Director
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Terry Newman
Technology Assistant
Central Office
7312866969
Default_avatar
Kenny Milan
Technology Director
Central Office
7312866969
Default_avatar
Tony Evans
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
John Richardson
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Jessica Petty
Maintenance Receptionist
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
John Monroe
Maintenance Supervisor
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Adam Smith
Assistant Lead Mechanic
Transportation
7312855852
Default_avatar
Robert Newsome
Lead Mechanic
Transportation
7312855852
Default_avatar
Eddie Jones
Mechanic
Transportation
7312855852
Default_avatar
Debbie Fisher
Office Manager
Transportation
7312855852
Default_avatar
Miles Holland
Safety Director
Transportation
7312855852
Default_avatar
Allen Cook
Transportation Director
Transportation
7312855852